Adjunct Faculty

Last updated: 2021-08-23 11:48:59



  • Richard Jones

    BUSA 200 F1WW
  • Thomas Walsh

    BUSA 350 H1WW
    COMP 486 Q1WW
  • Andy Igonor

    BUSA 605 F1WW
    BUSA 695 H1WW
    ISEC 630 E1WW
    ISEC 680 H1WW
  • Wai-Cheong Lam

    COMP 101 R1FF
    COMP 101 R1WW
    COMP 101 R2WW
    COMP 101 R3WW
    ITEC 136 R1FF
    ITEC 136 R2WW
    WEBD 101 R1WW
    WEBD 146 Q1WW
  • Yang-Kao Wu

    COMP 111 R1FF
    COMP 111 R1WW
    COMP 111 R2WW
    COMP 655 Q1FF
    COMP 655 Q1WW
  • Fred Cathers

    COMP 201 E1WW
  • Tracey Boggs-Walsh

    COMP 204 U1WW
    COMP 204 U2WW
    ISEC 200 Q1WW
  • Jason McGoff

    COMP 215 Q1WW
    COMP 323 Q1WW
  • Chere' Evans

    COMP 294 R1WW
    COMP 394 R1WW
    COMP 495 R1WW
  • Timothy Kington

    COMP 311 R1FF
    COMP 311 R1WW
    COMP 611 Q1FF
    COMP 611 Q1WW
  • Michael Powers

    COMP 325 Q1WW
    ISEC 350 R1WW
    ISEC 475 R1WW
    ISEC 495 R1WW
  • Aline Yurik

    COMP 471 R1WW
  • Hei Chan

    COMP 501 R1FF
    COMP 501 R1WW
    ITEC 136 R1WW
  • Jisheng Pang

    COMP 630 Q1WW
    COMP 630 Q2WW
  • Gary Janchenko

    COMP 630 U1FF
    COMP 630 U1WW
  • Roger Engle

    COMP 645 Q1FF
    COMP 645 Q1WW
    COMP 691 Q1FF
    COMP 691 Q1WW
    ITEC 640 Q1WW
  • James Jatau

    COMP 671 Q1WW
  • Elton Islamaj

    DATA 400 R1WW
    DATA 612 Q2WW
  • Faye Anderson

    DATA 605 U1WW
    MATH 810 Q3WW
  • Roumen Vesselinov

    DATA 610 U1WW
    DATA 610 U2WW
  • David Weirich

    DATA 611 Q1WW
  • Deanne Larson

    DATA 621 U1WW
    DATA 695 U1WW
  • Cecil Jones

    INFA 350 Q1WW
  • Noel Broman

    ISEC 200 Q2WW
  • Ronald Inskeep

    ISEC 300 R1WW
    ISEC 300 R2WW
  • Richard Rozzell

    ISEC 325 R1WW
  • Bradley Reed

    ISEC 350 R2WW
  • Walter Powell

    ISEC 375 Q1WW
    ISEC 670 U1WW
  • David Hertz

    ISEC 610 U1WW
    WEBD 445 Q1WW
  • Khaled Jaber

    ISPM 450 R1WW
  • Adam Luck

    ITEC 350 R1WW
  • Robert D'Andrea

    ITEC 400 R1FF
    ITEC 400 R1WW
  • Justin Wang

    ITEC 450 Q1WW
  • Wayne Smith

    ITEC 475 Q1WW
    ITEC 495 R1WW
    ITEC 690 Q1WW
  • Alexander Elbert

    ITEC 504 U1WW
    ITEC 660 Q1WW
  • Joseph Gawronski

    MATH 40 Q1FF
  • Tracy Jefferies

    MATH 40 Q1WW
    MATH 40 Q2WW
  • Tim Gagliardo

    MATH 40 Q3WW
  • Linda Roesch

    MATH 140 Q1WW
    MATH 140 Q2WW
  • Judy Buchholtz

    MATH 150 Q1FF
  • Michelle Wilson

    MATH 150 Q1WW
    MATH 160 Q1WW
  • Robert Miller

    MATH 150 Q2WW
  • Denise Gaitten

    MATH 150 Q3WW
  • Annette Bragg

    MATH 160 Q1FF
    MATH 215 Q1FF
    MATH 215 Q2WW
  • George Caleodis

    MATH 160 Q2WW
  • Elizabeth Betzel

    MATH 215 Q1WW
  • Wendy Neaville

    MATH 215 Q4WW
  • Karen Starin

    MATH 215 Q6WW
  • Sara Vance

    MATH 215 U1WW
  • Sara Rollo

    MATH 215 U2WW
  • Todd Hoff

    MATH 280 Q1WW
  • Andrew Volk

    MATH 280 Q2WW
    MATH 280 Q3WW
  • Raushan Buzyakova

    MATH 320 Q1WW
  • Mouhamed Tarazi

    MATH 503 Q1FF
    MATH 503 Q1WW
  • Jennifer Harris

    MATH 601 U1WW
    MATH 601 U2WW
    MATH 810 Q1WW
    MATH 810 Q2WW
  • Craig McBride

    MATH 807 E1WW
    MATH 807 E2WW
  • Tyler Whitney

    WEBD 236 R1WW
  • Clark Powell

    WEBD 325 R1WW
  • Danny Pierce

    WEBD 495 Q1WW