Loading...
Computing Sciences and Mathematics
Home
About
People
Fulltime Faculty
Adjunct Faculty
Advisory Boards
Programs
Bachelor's Major
Analytics
Cloud Computing
Computer Science
Cybersecurity
Information Systems
Information Technology
Web Development
Bachelor's Minor
Business Analytics
Data Analytics
Master's
Business Analytics
Computer Science
Cybersecurity
Data Analytics
Information Technology
Information Systems
Student
Contact
Adjunct Faculty
Last Name
Last Name
Course
Course
Richard
Jones
BUSA 200 E1WW
BUSA 200 F1WW
Thomas
Walsh
BUSA 350 H1WW
COMP 486 Q1WW
ITEC 430 R1WW
Ying
Lu
BUSA 603 F1WW
DATA 610 Q1WW
DATA 610 R1FF
DATA 610 R1FF
DATA 610 R2FF
DATA 610 R2FF
Andy
Igonor
BUSA 605 H1WW
BUSA 695 H1WW
ISEC 680 H1WW
Wai-Cheong
Lam
COMP 101 R5WW
COMP 281 R1FF
WEBD 101 R1WW
WEBD 101 R2WW
WEBD 146 R1WW
Neelima
Savardekar
COMP 201 E1WW
COMP 201 H1WW
MIS 200 R1WW
MIS 200 R2WW
Tracey
Boggs-Walsh
COMP 204 U1WW
COMP 204 U2WW
ITEC 275 R1WW
Jason
McGoff
COMP 215 Q1WW
COMP 323 Q1WW
Chere'
Evans
COMP 294 R1WW
COMP 394 R1WW
COMP 495 R1WW
Timothy
Kington
COMP 311 R1FF
COMP 311 R1WW
COMP 611 R1FF
COMP 611 R1WW
Alexander
Elbert
COMP 321 Q1WW
ITEC 475 Q1WW
Michael
Powers
COMP 325 Q1WW
Aline
Yurik
COMP 461 Q1WW
COMP 671 U1WW
Yang-Kao
Wu
COMP 511 Q1WW
John
Fleig
COMP 620 R1FF
COMP 620 R1WW
Jisheng
Pang
COMP 630 R1FF
COMP 630 R1FF
COMP 630 U1WW
DATA 630 Q1FF
DATA 630 Q1FF
DATA 630 Q2FF
DATA 630 Q2FF
DATA 630 Q3FF
DATA 630 Q3FF
DATA 630 U1WW
Roger
Engle
COMP 650 Q1WW
COMP 691 Q1WW
May
Lai
DATA 300 U1WW
Kenneth
Simmons
DATA 310 Q1WW
Clark
Powell
DATA 415 Q1WW
WEBD 435 R1WW
Deanne
Larson
DATA 605 U1WW
DATA 695 U1WW
DATA 695 UAWW
Mohammad
Abdel-Rahman
DATA 605 U2WW
DATA 612 Q1WW
Roumen
Vesselinov
DATA 610 U1WW
David
Weirich
DATA 611 U1WW
David
Reineke
DATA 621 U1WW
MATH 215 Q9WW
Ronald
Inskeep
ISEC 300 R1WW
Patrick
Dicks
ISEC 300 R2WW
ISEC 640 U1WW
Tyler
Whitney
ISEC 400 R1WW
WEBD 236 R1WW
Noel
Broman
ISEC 610 Q1WW
Eric
Harmon
ISEC 610 U1WW
ISEC 610 U2WW
Clifton
Krahenbill
ITEC 504 Q1WW
Annette
Bragg
MATH 40 Q1WW
MATH 40 Q2WW
Tracy
Jefferies
MATH 40 Q3WW
MATH 40 Q6WW
Victoria
Rozzi
MATH 40 Q4WW
Mary
Frazee
MATH 105 Q2FF
Kenneth
Bradley
MATH 140 Q2WW
William
Groves
MATH 150 Q2WW
Michelle
Wilson
MATH 150 U1WW
MATH 160 V5WW
Tammy
Smith
MATH 150 U2WW
Rose
Jenkins
MATH 150 U3WW
Ebenezer
de Oliveira
MATH 160 V1WW
Duk-Hyung
Lee
MATH 160 V4WW
Todd
Hoff
MATH 201 E1WW
MATH 215 U3WW
MATH 215 U4WW
Elizabeth
Betzel
MATH 215 Q1WW
Gary
Rensi
MATH 215 Q2FF
Sarah
Baxter
MATH 215 Q2WW
MATH 215 Q3WW
Denise
Wilson
MATH 215 Q5WW
MATH 601 Q1WW
Lisa
Whitaker
MATH 215 Q6WW
MATH 215 Q7WW
Sara
Vance
MATH 215 Q8WW
Karen
Starin
MATH 215 U1WW
MATH 215 U2WW
Sara
Rollo
MATH 215 U5WW
MATH 215 U6WW
Raushan
Buzyakova
MATH 320 Q1WW
Jennifer
Harris
MATH 601 U1WW
MATH 601 U2WW
Chester
Robinson
MIS 310 R1WW
Keith
Earnshaw
MIS 310 R2WW
Glenn
Beebe
MIS 355 Q1WW
Danny
Pierce
MIS 400 Q1WW
WEBD 495 R1WW
Patrick
Kemmer
MIS 495 R1WW